+1(530) 681-2493 robinward70@gmail.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Woodland
    2. Davis
    3. Winters
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals
  • Services
  • Home Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. iBuyer Guide
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    75 Properties
    Map

    75 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 5129 El Cemonte AVE, Davis, CA 95618
      4 Beds3 Baths2,025 SqFt
      1/45 45
      $1,275,000 $1,095,000 16.4%

      5129 El Cemonte AVE, Davis, CA 95618

      Listed by Bella Vie Real Estate

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 873 Harvard, Woodland, CA 95695
      3 Beds2 Baths1,370 SqFt
      1/23 23
      $480,000 $449,900 6.7%

      873 Harvard, Woodland, CA 95695

      Listed by Bella Vie Real Estate

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 1569 Osborn DR, Woodland, CA 95776
      4 Beds4 Baths3,033 SqFt
      1/64 64
      $845,000 $839,900 0.6%

      1569 Osborn DR, Woodland, CA 95776

      Listed by Bella Vie Real Estate

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 939 Witham DR, Woodland, CA 95776
      3 Beds2 Baths1,965 SqFt
      1/36 36
      $595,000 $579,900 2.6%

      939 Witham DR, Woodland, CA 95776

      Listed by Bella Vie Real Estate

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 33482 Wildwing DR, Woodland, CA 95695
      3 Beds3 Baths2,571 SqFt
      1/70 70
      $625,000 $619,000 1.0%

      33482 Wildwing DR, Woodland, CA 95695

      Listed by Redleaf Realty

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 217 White Oak LN, Winters, CA 95694
      3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $470,000 $465,000 1.1%

      217 White Oak LN, Winters, CA 95694

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 896 Ridgeview DR, Woodland, CA 95695
      3 Beds2 Baths1,857 SqFt
      1/37 37
      $680,000 $649,900 4.6%

      896 Ridgeview DR, Woodland, CA 95695

      Listed by Bella Vie Real Estate

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 909 Harvard PL, Woodland, CA 95695
      4 Beds3 Baths2,038 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $504,000 $499,000 1.0%

      909 Harvard PL, Woodland, CA 95695

      Listed by Bella Vie Real Estate

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 714 Buena Tierra DR, Woodland, CA 95695
      3 Beds1 Bath1,765 SqFt
      1/30 30
      $538,000 $564,500 4.7%

      714 Buena Tierra DR, Woodland, CA 95695

      Listed by Bella Vie Real Estate

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 401 Oakwood DR, Fairfield, CA 94534
      3 Beds2 Baths1,653 SqFt
      1/23 23
      $620,000 $634,900 2.3%

      401 Oakwood DR, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Listed by Bella Vie Real Estate

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 857 Redinger WAY, Williams, CA 95987
      3 Beds1 Bath1,137 SqFt
      1/29 29
      $365,000 $379,000 3.7%

      857 Redinger WAY, Williams, CA 95987

      Listed by Bella Vie Real Estate

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 2205 Banks DR, Woodland, CA 95776
      4 Beds3 Baths3,023 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $865,000 $865,000

      2205 Banks DR, Woodland, CA 95776

      Listed by Bella Vie Real Estate

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 1973 Witham DR, Woodland, CA 95776
      3 Beds2 Baths1,965 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $625,000 $639,900 2.3%

      1973 Witham DR, Woodland, CA 95776

      Listed by Bella Vie Real Estate

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 6692 Marine AVE, Arbuckle, CA 95912
      4 Beds2 Baths2,084 SqFt
      1/79 79
      $789,900 $789,900

      6692 Marine AVE, Arbuckle, CA 95912

      Listed by Bella Vie Real Estate

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 201 Los Robles WAY, Woodland, CA 95695
      4 Beds3 Baths2,602 SqFt
      1/74 74
      $1,050,000 $1,149,000 8.6%

      201 Los Robles WAY, Woodland, CA 95695

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Select

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 708 Harvard Bend, Woodland, CA 95695
      3 Beds2 Baths1,370 SqFt
      1/30 30
      $505,000 $485,000 4.1%

      708 Harvard Bend, Woodland, CA 95695

      Listed by Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 5526 Turnberry DR, Marysville, CA 95901
      4 Beds2 Baths2,188 SqFt
      1/30 30
      $515,000 $498,000 3.4%

      5526 Turnberry DR, Marysville, CA 95901

      Listed by Bella Vie Real Estate

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 37172 Merlot PL, Woodland, CA 95695
      4 Beds4 Baths3,890 SqFt
      1/81 81
      $1,350,000 $1,299,000 3.9%

      37172 Merlot PL, Woodland, CA 95695

      Listed by Bella Vie Real Estate

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 315 N Cottonwood ST #16, Woodland, CA 95695
      2 Beds2 Baths1,226 SqFt
      1/32 32
      $356,903 $359,900 0.8%

      315 N Cottonwood ST #16, Woodland, CA 95695

      Listed by Bella Vie Real Estate

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 445 Truckee PL, Woodland, CA 95695
      3 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt
      1/26 26
      $487,000 $470,000 3.6%

      445 Truckee PL, Woodland, CA 95695

      Listed by RE/MAX Gold Woodland

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 7150 State Highway 16, Guinda, CA 95637
      2 Beds1 Bath1,736 SqFt
      1/78 78
      $575,000 $589,000 2.4%

      7150 State Highway 16, Guinda, CA 95637

      Listed by Bella Vie Real Estate

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 932 Jordan Circle, Woodland, CA 95695
      3 Beds3 Baths2,502 SqFt
      1/56 56
      $905,000 $899,000 0.7%

      932 Jordan Circle, Woodland, CA 95695

      Listed by Bella Vie Real Estate

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 9 W Monte Vista DR, Woodland, CA 95695
      5 Beds5 Baths2,899 SqFt
      1/92 92
      $1,355,000 $1,549,000 12.5%

      9 W Monte Vista DR, Woodland, CA 95695

      Listed by Bella Vie Real Estate

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 952 W Cross ST, Woodland, CA 95695
      3 Beds2 Baths2,081 SqFt
      1/62 62
      $630,000 $599,900 5.0%

      952 W Cross ST, Woodland, CA 95695

      Listed by Bella Vie Real Estate

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Property Portfolio
        Communities
        1. Woodland
        2. Davis
        3. Winters
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Home Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. iBuyer Guide
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
    Broker Logo - White - editFusion

    Bella Vie Real Estate

    Robin Ward Lic# 01107391

    +1(530) 681-2493 robinward70@gmail.com

    220 Cleveland St. Woodland CA 95695

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.